Skip to content
News Channel Nebraska
Navbar
Calendar
Today
March 2024
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Monday, March 18, 2024
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Friday, March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
NCN 35 Norfolk - TV
Homer
Grand Island Senior High
Elba
Neligh-Oakdale
Boys Town
Louisville
Amherst High School
Wakefield
Perkins County
Cozad
South Loup
Lincoln High
Hayes Center
Friend
Minatare
Bennington
York
Palmer
Clearwater-Orchard
Scribner-Snyder
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Fairbury
McCool Junction
Axtell
Whiting
Omaha Mercy
Sterling
Centennial Junior-Senior
Riverside
Humphrey St. Francis
Elkhorn Valley
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Arapahoe
Wausa
Plattsmouth
Creighton Prep
North Bend Central
Southern Valley
Brownell Talbot
Hershey
Giltner
Duchesne Academy
Mullen
Blair
Lincoln Southeast
Ainsworth
Twin Loup
Parkview Christian
Columbus Lakeview
Sidney
Lewiston
Hartington/Newcastle
Fort Calhoun
Milford-Dorchester
Bayard
Winside
Ord
Sutherland
Chadron Public Schools
Sandy Creek
Kearney
Emerson-Hubbard
Maxwell
Arthur County
West Boyd
Ralston
David City
Oakland-Craig
Burwell
Maywood-Hayes Center
Ashland-Greenwood
West Holt
Randolph
Deshler
Ogallala
St. Paul
Callaway
Howells-Dodge
Gretna
Elgin Public/Pope John
Niobrara-Verdigre
Brady
Loup City
Anselmo-Merna
Wallace Public Schools
Pierce
Crawford
South Platte High School
Lincoln Lutheran
Heartland Community
Fullerton
Mitchell Public Schools
Benson High School
Yutan
Palmyra
Cody-Kilgore
Seward
Lakeview
Falls City
Mead Jr./Sr.
Bancroft-Rosalie
Wilber-Clatonia
Omaha North
Stuart
Central City
Rock County
Hyannis
Elm Creek
Madison
Arcadia
Waverly
Pleasanton
Crete
North Platte
Southwest
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
High Plains Community
Gordon-Rushville
Dundy County Stratton
Nebraska Christian
Bloomfield
Lincoln Southwest
Allen Consolidated Schools
Twin River
Pawnee City
Columbus Scotus
Silver Lake
Leyton
Harvard
Franklin
Millard North High School
Beatrice High School
Wisner-Pilger
Osceola
Sutton
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Santee
Kearney Catholic
Eustis-Farnam
Millard South High School
Bellevue East Senior High
Wood River Rural
Osmond
Syracuse
Chase County
Schuyler
Kenesaw
Ewing
McPherson County
Auburn
West Point-Beemer
Ravenna
Diller-Odell
Omaha Central
Stanton
Cambridge
HTRS
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Elkhorn
Norfolk High
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Lourdes Central Catholic
Ansley-Litchfiled
Walthill
Plainview
Creek Valley High School
South Sioux City
Lincoln North Star
Heartland Lutheran
Garden County
Morrill
Bertrand
Papillion-La Vista High
College View Academy
Shelby-Rising City
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Falls City Sacred Heart
Medicine Valley
Banner County
Wilcox-Hildreth
Omaha Northwest
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Central Valley
Roncalli High
Johnson County Central
Elmwood-Murdock
Malcom
Archbishop Bergan
Wayne
Ponca
Crofton
North Platte St. Patricks
Spalding Academy
Bryan High School
Hitchcock County
Gothenburg
East Butler
Nebraska City
Blue Hill
Logan View
Alliance
Valentine
Paxton
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Sioux County
Lincoln Christian
Hastings
Freeman
Skutt Catholic
Lincoln East
Hastings St. Cecilia
Fremont
Millard West High School
Bellevue West Senior High
Wynot
Overton
Tekamah-Herman
Clarkson-Leigh
Scottsbluff
Keya Paha County
Exeter-Milligan
McCook
Aurora
Westside High School
Raymond Central
Doniphan-Trumbull
Omaha Christian
Stapelton
Cedar Bluffs
Red Cloud
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Hampton
Elkhorn South
Norfolk Catholic
Broken Bow
Lynch
Aquinas Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Platteview
Creighton
Norris
Southern
Brookings High School
Lincoln Northeast
Hemingford
Gering
Douglas County West
Mount Michael Benedictine
Bishop Neumann
Lincoln Pius X
Adams Central
Tri County
Papillion-La Vista South
Columbus High
Shelton
Lawrence-Nelson
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Fillmore Central
Meridian
Battle Creek
Winnebago
Omaha South
Superior Jr./Sr.
Centura
Sandhills-Thedford
Johnson-Brock
Elwood
Marian High School
Arlington
Weeping Water
Potter-Dix
Cross County
Northwest
St. Edward
Burke High School
Holdrege
Grand Island Central Catholic
Edgemont
Nebraska Lutheran
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Loomis Public Schools
Alma
Wahoo
Pender
Conestoga
NCN 30 Grand Island - TV
Millard West High School
Bellevue West Senior High
Wynot
Overton
Tekamah-Herman
Clarkson-Leigh
Scottsbluff
Keya Paha County
Exeter-Milligan
McCook
Aurora
Westside High School
Raymond Central
Doniphan-Trumbull
Omaha Christian
Stapelton
Cedar Bluffs
Red Cloud
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Hampton
Elkhorn South
Norfolk Catholic
Broken Bow
Lynch
Aquinas Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Platteview
Creighton
Norris
Southern
Brookings High School
Lincoln Northeast
Hemingford
Gering
Douglas County West
Mount Michael Benedictine
Bishop Neumann
Lincoln Pius X
Adams Central
Tri County
Papillion-La Vista South
Columbus High
Shelton
Lawrence-Nelson
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Fillmore Central
Meridian
Battle Creek
Winnebago
Omaha South
Superior Jr./Sr.
Centura
Sandhills-Thedford
Johnson-Brock
Elwood
Marian High School
Arlington
Weeping Water
Potter-Dix
Cross County
Northwest
St. Edward
Burke High School
Holdrege
Grand Island Central Catholic
Edgemont
Nebraska Lutheran
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Loomis Public Schools
Alma
Wahoo
Pender
Conestoga
Skutt Catholic
Lincoln East
Hastings St. Cecilia
Fremont
Neligh-Oakdale
Boys Town
Louisville
Amherst High School
Wakefield
Perkins County
Cozad
South Loup
Lincoln High
Hayes Center
Friend
Minatare
Bennington
York
Palmer
Clearwater-Orchard
Scribner-Snyder
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Fairbury
McCool Junction
Axtell
Whiting
Omaha Mercy
Sterling
Centennial Junior-Senior
Riverside
Humphrey St. Francis
Elkhorn Valley
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Arapahoe
Wausa
Plattsmouth
Creighton Prep
North Bend Central
Southern Valley
Brownell Talbot
Hershey
Giltner
Duchesne Academy
Mullen
Blair
Lincoln Southeast
Ainsworth
Twin Loup
Parkview Christian
Columbus Lakeview
Sidney
Lewiston
Hartington/Newcastle
Fort Calhoun
Milford-Dorchester
Bayard
Winside
Ord
Sutherland
Chadron Public Schools
Sandy Creek
Kearney
Emerson-Hubbard
Maxwell
Arthur County
West Boyd
Ralston
David City
Oakland-Craig
Burwell
Homer
Grand Island Senior High
Elba
Deshler
Ogallala
St. Paul
Callaway
Howells-Dodge
Gretna
Elgin Public/Pope John
Niobrara-Verdigre
Brady
Loup City
Anselmo-Merna
Wallace Public Schools
Pierce
Crawford
South Platte High School
Lincoln Lutheran
Heartland Community
Fullerton
Mitchell Public Schools
Benson High School
Yutan
Palmyra
Cody-Kilgore
Seward
Lakeview
Falls City
Mead Jr./Sr.
Bancroft-Rosalie
Wilber-Clatonia
Omaha North
Stuart
Central City
Rock County
Hyannis
Elm Creek
Madison
Arcadia
Waverly
Pleasanton
Crete
North Platte
Southwest
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
High Plains Community
Gordon-Rushville
Dundy County Stratton
Nebraska Christian
Bloomfield
Lincoln Southwest
Allen Consolidated Schools
Twin River
Pawnee City
Columbus Scotus
Silver Lake
Leyton
Harvard
Franklin
Millard North High School
Beatrice High School
Wisner-Pilger
Osceola
Sutton
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Santee
Kearney Catholic
Eustis-Farnam
Maywood-Hayes Center
Ashland-Greenwood
West Holt
Randolph
Kenesaw
Ewing
McPherson County
Auburn
West Point-Beemer
Ravenna
Diller-Odell
Omaha Central
Stanton
Cambridge
HTRS
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Elkhorn
Norfolk High
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Lourdes Central Catholic
Ansley-Litchfiled
Walthill
Plainview
Creek Valley High School
South Sioux City
Lincoln North Star
Heartland Lutheran
Garden County
Morrill
Bertrand
Minden
Papillion-La Vista High
College View Academy
Shelby-Rising City
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Falls City Sacred Heart
Medicine Valley
Banner County
Wilcox-Hildreth
Omaha Northwest
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Central Valley
Roncalli High
Johnson County Central
Elmwood-Murdock
Malcom
Archbishop Bergan
Wayne
Ponca
Crofton
North Platte St. Patricks
Spalding Academy
Bryan High School
Hitchcock County
Gothenburg
East Butler
Nebraska City
Blue Hill
Logan View
Alliance
Valentine
Paxton
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Sioux County
Lincoln Christian
Hastings
Freeman
Millard South High School
Bellevue East Senior High
Wood River Rural
Osmond
Syracuse
Chase County
Schuyler
NCN 16 Columbus - TV
Neligh-Oakdale
Boys Town
Louisville
Amherst High School
Wakefield
Perkins County
Cozad
South Loup
Lincoln High
Hayes Center
Friend
Minatare
Bennington
York
Palmer
Clearwater-Orchard
Scribner-Snyder
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Fairbury
McCool Junction
Axtell
Whiting
Omaha Mercy
Sterling
Centennial Junior-Senior
Riverside
Humphrey St. Francis
Elkhorn Valley
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Arapahoe
Wausa
Plattsmouth
Creighton Prep
North Bend Central
Southern Valley
Brownell Talbot
Hershey
Giltner
Duchesne Academy
Mullen
Blair
Lincoln Southeast
Ainsworth
Twin Loup
Parkview Christian
Columbus Lakeview
Sidney
Lewiston
Hartington/Newcastle
Fort Calhoun
Milford-Dorchester
Bayard
Winside
Ord
Sutherland
Chadron Public Schools
Sandy Creek
Kearney
Emerson-Hubbard
Maxwell
Arthur County
West Boyd
Ralston
David City
Oakland-Craig
Burwell
Homer
Grand Island Senior High
Elba
Maywood-Hayes Center
Ashland-Greenwood
West Holt
Randolph
Deshler
Ogallala
St. Paul
Callaway
Howells-Dodge
Gretna
Elgin Public/Pope John
Niobrara-Verdigre
Brady
Loup City
Anselmo-Merna
Wallace Public Schools
Pierce
Crawford
South Platte High School
Lincoln Lutheran
Heartland Community
Fullerton
Mitchell Public Schools
Benson High School
Yutan
Palmyra
Cody-Kilgore
Seward
Lakeview
Falls City
Mead Jr./Sr.
Bancroft-Rosalie
Wilber-Clatonia
Omaha North
Stuart
Central City
Rock County
Hyannis
Elm Creek
Madison
Arcadia
Waverly
Pleasanton
Crete
North Platte
Southwest
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
High Plains Community
Gordon-Rushville
Dundy County Stratton
Nebraska Christian
Bloomfield
Lincoln Southwest
Allen Consolidated Schools
Twin River
Pawnee City
Columbus Scotus
Silver Lake
Leyton
Harvard
Franklin
Millard North High School
Beatrice High School
Wisner-Pilger
Osceola
Sutton
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Santee
Kearney Catholic
Eustis-Farnam
Syracuse
Chase County
Schuyler
Kenesaw
Ewing
McPherson County
Auburn
West Point-Beemer
Ravenna
Diller-Odell
Omaha Central
Stanton
Cambridge
HTRS
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Elkhorn
Norfolk High
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Lourdes Central Catholic
Ansley-Litchfiled
Walthill
Plainview
Creek Valley High School
South Sioux City
Lincoln North Star
Heartland Lutheran
Garden County
Morrill
Bertrand
Papillion-La Vista High
College View Academy
Shelby-Rising City
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Falls City Sacred Heart
Medicine Valley
Banner County
Wilcox-Hildreth
Omaha Northwest
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Central Valley
Roncalli High
Johnson County Central
Elmwood-Murdock
Malcom
Archbishop Bergan
Wayne
Ponca
Crofton
North Platte St. Patricks
Spalding Academy
Bryan High School
Hitchcock County
Gothenburg
East Butler
Nebraska City
Blue Hill
Logan View
Alliance
Valentine
Paxton
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Sioux County
Lincoln Christian
Hastings
Freeman
Millard South High School
Bellevue East Senior High
Wood River Rural
Osmond
Hastings St. Cecilia
Fremont
Millard West High School
Bellevue West Senior High
Wynot
Overton
Tekamah-Herman
Clarkson-Leigh
Scottsbluff
Keya Paha County
Exeter-Milligan
McCook
Aurora
Westside High School
Raymond Central
Doniphan-Trumbull
Omaha Christian
Stapelton
Cedar Bluffs
Red Cloud
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Hampton
Elkhorn South
Norfolk Catholic
Broken Bow
Lynch
Aquinas Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Platteview
Creighton
Norris
Southern
Brookings High School
Lincoln Northeast
Hemingford
Gering
Douglas County West
Mount Michael Benedictine
Bishop Neumann
Lincoln Pius X
Adams Central
Tri County
Papillion-La Vista South
Columbus High
Shelton
Lawrence-Nelson
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Fillmore Central
Meridian
Battle Creek
Winnebago
Omaha South
Superior Jr./Sr.
Centura
Sandhills-Thedford
Johnson-Brock
Elwood
Marian High School
Arlington
Weeping Water
Potter-Dix
Cross County
Northwest
St. Edward
Burke High School
Holdrege
Grand Island Central Catholic
Edgemont
Nebraska Lutheran
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Loomis Public Schools
Alma
Wahoo
Pender
Conestoga
Skutt Catholic
Lincoln East
NCN 21 TV
Eustis-Farnam
Maywood-Hayes Center
Ashland-Greenwood
West Holt
Randolph
Deshler
Ogallala
St. Paul
Callaway
Howells-Dodge
Gretna
Elgin Public/Pope John
Niobrara-Verdigre
Brady
Loup City
Anselmo-Merna
Wallace Public Schools
Pierce
Crawford
South Platte High School
Lincoln Lutheran
Heartland Community
Fullerton
Mitchell Public Schools
Benson High School
Yutan
Palmyra
Cody-Kilgore
Seward
Lakeview
Falls City
Mead Jr./Sr.
Bancroft-Rosalie
Wilber-Clatonia
Omaha North
Stuart
Central City
Rock County
Hyannis
Elm Creek
Madison
Arcadia
Waverly
Pleasanton
Crete
North Platte
Southwest
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
High Plains Community
Gordon-Rushville
Dundy County Stratton
Nebraska Christian
Bloomfield
Lincoln Southwest
Allen Consolidated Schools
Twin River
Pawnee City
Columbus Scotus
Silver Lake
Leyton
Harvard
Franklin
Millard North High School
Beatrice High School
Wisner-Pilger
Osceola
Sutton
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Santee
Kearney Catholic
Millard South High School
Bellevue East Senior High
Wood River Rural
Osmond
Syracuse
Chase County
Schuyler
Kenesaw
Ewing
McPherson County
Auburn
West Point-Beemer
Ravenna
Diller-Odell
Omaha Central
Stanton
Cambridge
HTRS
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Elkhorn
Norfolk High
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Lourdes Central Catholic
Ansley-Litchfiled
Walthill
Plainview
Creek Valley High School
South Sioux City
Lincoln North Star
Heartland Lutheran
Garden County
Morrill
Bertrand
Papillion-La Vista High
College View Academy
Shelby-Rising City
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Falls City Sacred Heart
Medicine Valley
Banner County
Wilcox-Hildreth
Omaha Northwest
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Central Valley
Roncalli High
Johnson County Central
Elmwood-Murdock
Malcom
Archbishop Bergan
Wayne
Ponca
Crofton
North Platte St. Patricks
Spalding Academy
Bryan High School
Hitchcock County
Gothenburg
East Butler
Nebraska City
Blue Hill
Logan View
Alliance
Valentine
Paxton
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Sioux County
Lincoln Christian
Hastings
Freeman
Loomis Public Schools
Alma
Wahoo
Pender
Conestoga
Skutt Catholic
Lincoln East
Hastings St. Cecilia
Fremont
Millard West High School
Bellevue West Senior High
Wynot
Overton
Tekamah-Herman
Clarkson-Leigh
Scottsbluff
Keya Paha County
Exeter-Milligan
McCook
Aurora
Westside High School
Raymond Central
Doniphan-Trumbull
Omaha Christian
Stapelton
Cedar Bluffs
Red Cloud
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Hampton
Elkhorn South
Norfolk Catholic
Broken Bow
Lynch
Aquinas Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Platteview
Creighton
Norris
Southern
Brookings High School
Lincoln Northeast
Hemingford
Gering
Douglas County West
Mount Michael Benedictine
Bishop Neumann
Lincoln Pius X
Adams Central
Tri County
Papillion-La Vista South
Columbus High
Shelton
Lawrence-Nelson
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Fillmore Central
Meridian
Battle Creek
Winnebago
Omaha South
Superior Jr./Sr.
Centura
Sandhills-Thedford
Johnson-Brock
Elwood
Marian High School
Arlington
Weeping Water
Potter-Dix
Cross County
Northwest
St. Edward
Burke High School
Holdrege
Grand Island Central Catholic
Edgemont
Nebraska Lutheran
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Burwell
Homer
Grand Island Senior High
Elba
Neligh-Oakdale
Boys Town
Louisville
Amherst High School
Wakefield
Perkins County
Cozad
South Loup
Lincoln High
Hayes Center
Friend
Minatare
Bennington
York
Palmer
Clearwater-Orchard
Scribner-Snyder
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Fairbury
McCool Junction
Axtell
Whiting
Omaha Mercy
Sterling
Centennial Junior-Senior
Riverside
Humphrey St. Francis
Elkhorn Valley
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Arapahoe
Wausa
Plattsmouth
Creighton Prep
North Bend Central
Southern Valley
Brownell Talbot
Hershey
Giltner
Duchesne Academy
Mullen
Blair
Lincoln Southeast
Ainsworth
Twin Loup
Parkview Christian
Columbus Lakeview
Sidney
Lewiston
Hartington/Newcastle
Fort Calhoun
Milford-Dorchester
Bayard
Winside
Ord
Sutherland
Chadron Public Schools
Sandy Creek
Kearney
Emerson-Hubbard
Maxwell
Arthur County
West Boyd
Ralston
David City
Oakland-Craig
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?