Skip to content
News Channel Nebraska
Navbar
Calendar
Today
March 2024
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Friday, March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
NCN 35 Norfolk - TV
Clearwater-Orchard
Lincoln High
Neligh-Oakdale
Hayes Center
Louisville
Sutherland
Giltner
Wakefield
Sandy Creek
Duchesne Academy
Bayard
Parkview Christian
Centennial Junior-Senior
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Minatare
York
Fort Calhoun
Arthur County
Ord
Creighton Prep
Brownell Talbot
Humphrey St. Francis
McCool Junction
Whiting
South Loup
Emerson-Hubbard
Boys Town
Ralston
Amherst High School
Oakland-Craig
Columbus Lakeview
Hershey
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Grand Island Senior High
Wausa
Scribner-Snyder
Elba
Bennington
Perkins County
Chadron Public Schools
Lewiston
Mullen
Hartington/Newcastle
Lincoln Southeast
Sterling
Friend
Twin Loup
Riverside
Axtell
Palmer
David City
Burwell
Kearney
Milford-Dorchester
Winside
Southern Valley
Fairbury
Arapahoe
Omaha Mercy
Cozad
Homer
Maxwell
West Boyd
Sidney
Elkhorn Valley
Blair
Plattsmouth
Ainsworth
North Bend Central
West Holt
Silver Lake
Elm Creek
Bloomfield
Pleasanton
Allen Consolidated Schools
North Platte
Cody-Kilgore
Lincoln Lutheran
Niobrara-Verdigre
Heartland Community
Loup City
Sutton
Gordon-Rushville
Wallace Public Schools
Santee
Dundy County Stratton
Beatrice High School
Pawnee City
Central City
Lakeview
Mitchell Public Schools
Yutan
St. Paul
Franklin
Ashland-Greenwood
Osceola
Crete
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
Hyannis
Mead Jr./Sr.
Wilber-Clatonia
South Platte High School
Eustis-Farnam
Brady
Randolph
Anselmo-Merna
Ogallala
Columbus Scotus
High Plains Community
Madison
Gretna
Waverly
Seward
Elgin Public/Pope John
Benson High School
Pierce
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Leyton
Nebraska Christian
Harvard
Lincoln Southwest
Stuart
Fullerton
Twin River
Rock County
Bancroft-Rosalie
Palmyra
Deshler
Callaway
Kearney Catholic
Millard North High School
Wisner-Pilger
Southwest
Falls City
Arcadia
Omaha North
Crawford
Howells-Dodge
Maywood-Hayes Center
Wood River Rural
Spalding Academy
Falls City Sacred Heart
Archbishop Bergan
Omaha Northwest
Creek Valley High School
HTRS
McPherson County
West Point-Beemer
Sioux County
Elmwood-Murdock
Blue Hill
Ponca
Alliance
North Platte St. Patricks
College View Academy
Lincoln North Star
Norfolk High
Heartland Lutheran
Lourdes Central Catholic
Syracuse
Gothenburg
Walthill
Schuyler
East Butler
Bellevue East Senior High
Paxton
Central Valley
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Morrill
Stanton
Freeman
Auburn
Osmond
Crofton
Bryan High School
Johnson County Central
Medicine Valley
Wilcox-Hildreth
South Sioux City
Ewing
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Ravenna
Ansley-Litchfiled
Omaha Central
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Hitchcock County
Malcom
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Wayne
Shelby-Rising City
Elkhorn
Bertrand
Plainview
Chase County
Lincoln Christian
Nebraska City
Hastings
Logan View
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Garden County
Valentine
Roncalli High
Banner County
Papillion-La Vista High
Diller-Odell
Cambridge
Kenesaw
Millard South High School
Doniphan-Trumbull
Cedar Bluffs
Keya Paha County
Millard West High School
Wynot
St. Edward
Fillmore Central
Arlington
Omaha South
Creighton
Brookings High School
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
McCook
Westside High School
Skutt Catholic
Elwood
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Potter-Dix
Alma
Northwest
Columbus High
Lincoln Northeast
Norfolk Catholic
Hemingford
Lynch
Tekamah-Herman
Grand Island Central Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Scottsbluff
Edgemont
Bellevue West Senior High
Pender
Centura
Lawrence-Nelson
Mount Michael Benedictine
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Lincoln Pius X
Stapelton
Fremont
Tri County
Red Cloud
Aurora
Overton
Cross County
Burke High School
Johnson-Brock
Meridian
Winnebago
Southern
Exeter-Milligan
Broken Bow
Raymond Central
Aquinas Catholic
Omaha Christian
Conestoga
Holdrege
Marian High School
Hampton
Weeping Water
Shelton
Elkhorn South
Bishop Neumann
Platteview
Adams Central
Norris
Clarkson-Leigh
Lincoln East
Nebraska Lutheran
Hastings St. Cecilia
Loomis Public Schools
Superior Jr./Sr.
Gering
Wahoo
Sandhills-Thedford
Douglas County West
Battle Creek
Papillion-La Vista South
NCN 30 Grand Island - TV
Wynot
St. Edward
Fillmore Central
Arlington
Omaha South
Creighton
Brookings High School
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
McCook
Westside High School
Skutt Catholic
Elwood
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Potter-Dix
Alma
Northwest
Columbus High
Lincoln Northeast
Norfolk Catholic
Hemingford
Lynch
Tekamah-Herman
Grand Island Central Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Scottsbluff
Edgemont
Bellevue West Senior High
Pender
Centura
Lawrence-Nelson
Mount Michael Benedictine
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Lincoln Pius X
Stapelton
Fremont
Tri County
Red Cloud
Aurora
Overton
Cross County
Burke High School
Johnson-Brock
Meridian
Winnebago
Southern
Exeter-Milligan
Broken Bow
Raymond Central
Aquinas Catholic
Omaha Christian
Conestoga
Holdrege
Marian High School
Hampton
Weeping Water
Shelton
Elkhorn South
Bishop Neumann
Platteview
Adams Central
Norris
Clarkson-Leigh
Lincoln East
Nebraska Lutheran
Hastings St. Cecilia
Loomis Public Schools
Superior Jr./Sr.
Gering
Wahoo
Sandhills-Thedford
Douglas County West
Battle Creek
Papillion-La Vista South
Doniphan-Trumbull
Cedar Bluffs
Keya Paha County
Millard West High School
Sutherland
Giltner
Wakefield
Sandy Creek
Duchesne Academy
Bayard
Parkview Christian
Centennial Junior-Senior
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Minatare
York
Fort Calhoun
Arthur County
Ord
Creighton Prep
Brownell Talbot
Humphrey St. Francis
McCool Junction
Whiting
South Loup
Emerson-Hubbard
Boys Town
Ralston
Amherst High School
Oakland-Craig
Columbus Lakeview
Hershey
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Grand Island Senior High
Wausa
Scribner-Snyder
Elba
Bennington
Perkins County
Chadron Public Schools
Lewiston
Mullen
Hartington/Newcastle
Lincoln Southeast
Sterling
Friend
Twin Loup
Riverside
Axtell
Palmer
David City
Burwell
Kearney
Milford-Dorchester
Winside
Southern Valley
Fairbury
Arapahoe
Omaha Mercy
Cozad
Homer
Maxwell
West Boyd
Sidney
Elkhorn Valley
Blair
Plattsmouth
Ainsworth
North Bend Central
Clearwater-Orchard
Lincoln High
Neligh-Oakdale
Hayes Center
Louisville
Elm Creek
Bloomfield
Pleasanton
Allen Consolidated Schools
North Platte
Cody-Kilgore
Lincoln Lutheran
Niobrara-Verdigre
Heartland Community
Loup City
Sutton
Gordon-Rushville
Wallace Public Schools
Santee
Dundy County Stratton
Beatrice High School
Pawnee City
Central City
Lakeview
Mitchell Public Schools
Yutan
St. Paul
Franklin
Ashland-Greenwood
Osceola
Crete
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
Hyannis
Mead Jr./Sr.
Wilber-Clatonia
South Platte High School
Eustis-Farnam
Brady
Randolph
Anselmo-Merna
Ogallala
Columbus Scotus
High Plains Community
Madison
Gretna
Waverly
Seward
Elgin Public/Pope John
Benson High School
Pierce
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Leyton
Nebraska Christian
Harvard
Lincoln Southwest
Stuart
Fullerton
Twin River
Rock County
Bancroft-Rosalie
Palmyra
Deshler
Callaway
Kearney Catholic
Millard North High School
Wisner-Pilger
Southwest
Falls City
Arcadia
Omaha North
Crawford
Howells-Dodge
Maywood-Hayes Center
West Holt
Silver Lake
Creek Valley High School
HTRS
McPherson County
West Point-Beemer
Sioux County
Elmwood-Murdock
Blue Hill
Ponca
Alliance
North Platte St. Patricks
College View Academy
Lincoln North Star
Norfolk High
Heartland Lutheran
Lourdes Central Catholic
Syracuse
Gothenburg
Walthill
Schuyler
East Butler
Bellevue East Senior High
Paxton
Central Valley
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Morrill
Minden
Stanton
Freeman
Auburn
Osmond
Crofton
Bryan High School
Johnson County Central
Medicine Valley
Wilcox-Hildreth
South Sioux City
Ewing
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Ravenna
Ansley-Litchfiled
Omaha Central
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Hitchcock County
Malcom
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Wayne
Shelby-Rising City
Elkhorn
Bertrand
Plainview
Chase County
Lincoln Christian
Nebraska City
Hastings
Logan View
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Garden County
Valentine
Roncalli High
Banner County
Papillion-La Vista High
Diller-Odell
Cambridge
Kenesaw
Millard South High School
Wood River Rural
Spalding Academy
Falls City Sacred Heart
Archbishop Bergan
Omaha Northwest
NCN 16 Columbus - TV
Sutherland
Giltner
Wakefield
Sandy Creek
Duchesne Academy
Bayard
Parkview Christian
Centennial Junior-Senior
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Minatare
York
Fort Calhoun
Arthur County
Ord
Creighton Prep
Brownell Talbot
Humphrey St. Francis
McCool Junction
Whiting
South Loup
Emerson-Hubbard
Boys Town
Ralston
Amherst High School
Oakland-Craig
Columbus Lakeview
Hershey
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Grand Island Senior High
Wausa
Scribner-Snyder
Elba
Bennington
Perkins County
Chadron Public Schools
Lewiston
Mullen
Hartington/Newcastle
Lincoln Southeast
Sterling
Friend
Twin Loup
Riverside
Axtell
Palmer
David City
Burwell
Kearney
Milford-Dorchester
Winside
Southern Valley
Fairbury
Arapahoe
Omaha Mercy
Cozad
Homer
Maxwell
West Boyd
Sidney
Elkhorn Valley
Blair
Plattsmouth
Ainsworth
North Bend Central
Clearwater-Orchard
Lincoln High
Neligh-Oakdale
Hayes Center
Louisville
West Holt
Silver Lake
Elm Creek
Bloomfield
Pleasanton
Allen Consolidated Schools
North Platte
Cody-Kilgore
Lincoln Lutheran
Niobrara-Verdigre
Heartland Community
Loup City
Sutton
Gordon-Rushville
Wallace Public Schools
Santee
Dundy County Stratton
Beatrice High School
Pawnee City
Central City
Lakeview
Mitchell Public Schools
Yutan
St. Paul
Franklin
Ashland-Greenwood
Osceola
Crete
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
Hyannis
Mead Jr./Sr.
Wilber-Clatonia
South Platte High School
Eustis-Farnam
Brady
Randolph
Anselmo-Merna
Ogallala
Columbus Scotus
High Plains Community
Madison
Gretna
Waverly
Seward
Elgin Public/Pope John
Benson High School
Pierce
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Leyton
Nebraska Christian
Harvard
Lincoln Southwest
Stuart
Fullerton
Twin River
Rock County
Bancroft-Rosalie
Palmyra
Deshler
Callaway
Kearney Catholic
Millard North High School
Wisner-Pilger
Southwest
Falls City
Arcadia
Omaha North
Crawford
Howells-Dodge
Maywood-Hayes Center
Archbishop Bergan
Omaha Northwest
Creek Valley High School
HTRS
McPherson County
West Point-Beemer
Sioux County
Elmwood-Murdock
Blue Hill
Ponca
Alliance
North Platte St. Patricks
College View Academy
Lincoln North Star
Norfolk High
Heartland Lutheran
Lourdes Central Catholic
Syracuse
Gothenburg
Walthill
Schuyler
East Butler
Bellevue East Senior High
Paxton
Central Valley
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Morrill
Stanton
Freeman
Auburn
Osmond
Crofton
Bryan High School
Johnson County Central
Medicine Valley
Wilcox-Hildreth
South Sioux City
Ewing
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Ravenna
Ansley-Litchfiled
Omaha Central
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Hitchcock County
Malcom
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Wayne
Shelby-Rising City
Elkhorn
Bertrand
Plainview
Chase County
Lincoln Christian
Nebraska City
Hastings
Logan View
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Garden County
Valentine
Roncalli High
Banner County
Papillion-La Vista High
Diller-Odell
Cambridge
Kenesaw
Millard South High School
Wood River Rural
Spalding Academy
Falls City Sacred Heart
Cedar Bluffs
Keya Paha County
Millard West High School
Wynot
St. Edward
Fillmore Central
Arlington
Omaha South
Creighton
Brookings High School
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
McCook
Westside High School
Skutt Catholic
Elwood
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Potter-Dix
Alma
Northwest
Columbus High
Lincoln Northeast
Norfolk Catholic
Hemingford
Lynch
Tekamah-Herman
Grand Island Central Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Scottsbluff
Edgemont
Bellevue West Senior High
Pender
Centura
Lawrence-Nelson
Mount Michael Benedictine
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Lincoln Pius X
Stapelton
Fremont
Tri County
Red Cloud
Aurora
Overton
Cross County
Burke High School
Johnson-Brock
Meridian
Winnebago
Southern
Exeter-Milligan
Broken Bow
Raymond Central
Aquinas Catholic
Omaha Christian
Conestoga
Holdrege
Marian High School
Hampton
Weeping Water
Shelton
Elkhorn South
Bishop Neumann
Platteview
Adams Central
Norris
Clarkson-Leigh
Lincoln East
Nebraska Lutheran
Hastings St. Cecilia
Loomis Public Schools
Superior Jr./Sr.
Gering
Wahoo
Sandhills-Thedford
Douglas County West
Battle Creek
Papillion-La Vista South
Doniphan-Trumbull
NCN 21 TV
Howells-Dodge
Maywood-Hayes Center
West Holt
Silver Lake
Elm Creek
Bloomfield
Pleasanton
Allen Consolidated Schools
North Platte
Cody-Kilgore
Lincoln Lutheran
Niobrara-Verdigre
Heartland Community
Loup City
Sutton
Gordon-Rushville
Wallace Public Schools
Santee
Dundy County Stratton
Beatrice High School
Pawnee City
Central City
Lakeview
Mitchell Public Schools
Yutan
St. Paul
Franklin
Ashland-Greenwood
Osceola
Crete
Bruning-Davenport-Shickley
Hyannis
Mead Jr./Sr.
Wilber-Clatonia
South Platte High School
Eustis-Farnam
Brady
Randolph
Anselmo-Merna
Ogallala
Columbus Scotus
High Plains Community
Madison
Gretna
Waverly
Seward
Elgin Public/Pope John
Benson High School
Pierce
Chambers/Wheeler Central/Ewing
Leyton
Nebraska Christian
Harvard
Lincoln Southwest
Stuart
Fullerton
Twin River
Rock County
Bancroft-Rosalie
Palmyra
Deshler
Callaway
Kearney Catholic
Millard North High School
Wisner-Pilger
Southwest
Falls City
Arcadia
Omaha North
Crawford
Wood River Rural
Spalding Academy
Falls City Sacred Heart
Archbishop Bergan
Omaha Northwest
Creek Valley High School
HTRS
McPherson County
West Point-Beemer
Sioux County
Elmwood-Murdock
Blue Hill
Ponca
Alliance
North Platte St. Patricks
College View Academy
Lincoln North Star
Norfolk High
Heartland Lutheran
Lourdes Central Catholic
Syracuse
Gothenburg
Walthill
Schuyler
East Butler
Bellevue East Senior High
Paxton
Central Valley
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Morrill
Stanton
Freeman
Auburn
Osmond
Crofton
Bryan High School
Johnson County Central
Medicine Valley
Wilcox-Hildreth
South Sioux City
Ewing
Bridgeport Jr Sr
Ravenna
Ansley-Litchfiled
Omaha Central
Concordia Jr/Sr High
Hitchcock County
Malcom
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Wayne
Shelby-Rising City
Elkhorn
Bertrand
Plainview
Chase County
Lincoln Christian
Nebraska City
Hastings
Logan View
Summer-Eddyville-Miller
Garden County
Valentine
Roncalli High
Banner County
Papillion-La Vista High
Diller-Odell
Cambridge
Kenesaw
Millard South High School
Wahoo
Sandhills-Thedford
Douglas County West
Battle Creek
Papillion-La Vista South
Doniphan-Trumbull
Cedar Bluffs
Keya Paha County
Millard West High School
Wynot
St. Edward
Fillmore Central
Arlington
Omaha South
Creighton
Brookings High School
Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
McCook
Westside High School
Skutt Catholic
Elwood
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Potter-Dix
Alma
Northwest
Columbus High
Lincoln Northeast
Norfolk Catholic
Hemingford
Lynch
Tekamah-Herman
Grand Island Central Catholic
Wauneta-Palisade
Scottsbluff
Edgemont
Bellevue West Senior High
Pender
Centura
Lawrence-Nelson
Mount Michael Benedictine
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Lincoln Pius X
Stapelton
Fremont
Tri County
Red Cloud
Aurora
Overton
Cross County
Burke High School
Johnson-Brock
Meridian
Winnebago
Southern
Exeter-Milligan
Broken Bow
Raymond Central
Aquinas Catholic
Omaha Christian
Conestoga
Holdrege
Marian High School
Hampton
Weeping Water
Shelton
Elkhorn South
Bishop Neumann
Platteview
Adams Central
Norris
Clarkson-Leigh
Lincoln East
Nebraska Lutheran
Hastings St. Cecilia
Loomis Public Schools
Superior Jr./Sr.
Gering
Clearwater-Orchard
Lincoln High
Neligh-Oakdale
Hayes Center
Louisville
Sutherland
Giltner
Wakefield
Sandy Creek
Duchesne Academy
Bayard
Parkview Christian
Centennial Junior-Senior
Kimball Jr./Sr.
Minatare
York
Fort Calhoun
Arthur County
Ord
Creighton Prep
Brownell Talbot
Humphrey St. Francis
McCool Junction
Whiting
South Loup
Emerson-Hubbard
Boys Town
Ralston
Amherst High School
Oakland-Craig
Columbus Lakeview
Hershey
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Grand Island Senior High
Wausa
Scribner-Snyder
Elba
Bennington
Perkins County
Chadron Public Schools
Lewiston
Mullen
Hartington/Newcastle
Lincoln Southeast
Sterling
Friend
Twin Loup
Riverside
Axtell
Palmer
David City
Burwell
Kearney
Milford-Dorchester
Winside
Southern Valley
Fairbury
Arapahoe
Omaha Mercy
Cozad
Homer
Maxwell
West Boyd
Sidney
Elkhorn Valley
Blair
Plattsmouth
Ainsworth
North Bend Central
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?