Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
Lincoln
MBB: Wayne State at Nebraska (Exhibition) | |
MBB: Wayne State at Nebraska (Exhibition) | ||
6:04pm | Nebraska Men's Basketball | |
Nebraska Men's Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD
11 MAN PLAYOFFS QUARTERFINALS TALENT: ERIC & LOU DIRECTOR: | ||
11 MAN PLAYOFFS QUARTERFINALS TALENT: ERIC & LOU DIRECTOR: | ||
9:00am- 11:30am |
Schuyler
NE Supreme Court High School Outreach Argument Program - BOTH FEEDS TRUCK OPERATOR - WILL | |
NE Supreme Court High School Outreach Argument Program - BOTH FEEDS TRUCK OPERATOR - WILL | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Albion
Albion Thriftyway Remote Talent: BO: | |
Albion Thriftyway Remote Talent: BO: | ||
6:30pm | Nebraska Volleyball vs.Penn State | |
Nebraska Volleyball vs.Penn State | ||
6:30pm |
Lincoln
VB: Penn State at Nebraska | |
VB: Penn State at Nebraska | ||
6:40pm- 10:00pm |
Omaha
Grand Island @ Millard South TALENT: BRANDON & ANDY DIRECTOR: Tyler SOUTH | |
Grand Island @ Millard South TALENT: BRANDON & ANDY DIRECTOR: Tyler SOUTH | ||
6:40pm | High School State Football Playoff: Wilber/Clatonia at Oakland/Craig | |
High School State Football Playoff: Wilber/Clatonia at Oakland/Craig | ||
6:45pm |
Norfolk
Playoff FB - St. Paul at Norfolk Catholic Talent - Andrew & Kellon | |
Playoff FB - St. Paul at Norfolk Catholic Talent - Andrew & Kellon | ||
10:00pm | FB: News Channel Nebraska Scoreboard Show | |
FB: News Channel Nebraska Scoreboard Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am | FB: Nebraska at Ohio State | |
FB: Nebraska at Ohio State | ||
6:00am | Nebraska Football | |
Nebraska Football | ||
10:45am |
Kearney
FB: MISSOURI WESTERN STATE @ UNK SOUTHFEED TALENT:Brandon & Andy DIRECTOR: Will North & South | |
FB: MISSOURI WESTERN STATE @ UNK SOUTHFEED TALENT:Brandon & Andy DIRECTOR: Will North & South | ||
12:30pm | Doane Football at Dakota Wesleyan University | |
Doane Football at Dakota Wesleyan University | ||
1:00pm |
Peru
FB: Culver-Stockton at Peru State | |
FB: Culver-Stockton at Peru State | ||
4:20pm |
Kearney
Live High School Sports: District Final Volleyball BDS v. Maywood-Hayes Center | |
Live High School Sports: District Final Volleyball BDS v. Maywood-Hayes Center | ||
4:40pm |
Columbus
Live High School Sports: District Final Volleyball Diller/Odell vs. Hartington-Newcastle | |
Live High School Sports: District Final Volleyball Diller/Odell vs. Hartington-Newcastle | ||
6:30pm |
Lincoln
VB: Rutgers at Nebraska | |
VB: Rutgers at Nebraska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | NASCAR AAA Texas 500 | |
NASCAR AAA Texas 500 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) |
TBD
8 MAN PLAYOFFS QUARTERFINALS NORTHFEED TALENT: ERIC & LOU DIRECTOR: | |
8 MAN PLAYOFFS QUARTERFINALS NORTHFEED TALENT: ERIC & LOU DIRECTOR: | ||
2:40pm |
Johnson
BLOOMFIELD @ JOHNSON-BROCK NORTH & SOUTH FEED TALENT: BRANDON & ANDY DIRECTOR: Tyler | |
BLOOMFIELD @ JOHNSON-BROCK NORTH & SOUTH FEED TALENT: BRANDON & ANDY DIRECTOR: Tyler | ||
5:40pm |
Milligan
Live High School Sports: Football Playoffs - Exeter/Milligan/Friend vs. Guardian Angels Central Catholic | |
Live High School Sports: Football Playoffs - Exeter/Milligan/Friend vs. Guardian Angels Central Catholic | ||
6:04pm | Nebraska Men's Basketball | |
Nebraska Men's Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
VB: Nebraska at Iowa | ||
VB: Nebraska at Iowa |