Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
RCC Auditorium
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Brandon Valley | |
10:00am | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
10:00am | vs. Huron | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | 9th practice | |
9th practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
5:45pm | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
6:00pm | vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln | |
7:00pm | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Jamboree | |
Jamboree | ||
9:00am | vs. Newcastle | |
9:00am | vs. Wright Junior Senior | |
9:00am | vs. Wheatland | |
9:00am | vs. Lusk | |
9:00am | vs. Newcastle | |
9:30am | vs. Buffalo | |
10:00am | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
10:00am | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
10:00am | vs. Thunder Basin | |
10:00am | vs. Campbell County | |
11:00am | vs. Upton | |
2:30pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
3:45pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:30am |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
RCC Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central
@ Pierre |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Thunder Basin | |
6:00am- 8:00am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
RCC Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Campbell County | |
5:00pm | vs. Sturgis
@ Sturgis | |
5:00pm | vs. Sturgis
@ Sturgis | |
7:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
7:00pm | vs. Sturgis
@ Sturgis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:20am- 7:00am |
RCC Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Volleyball & Football testing | |
Volleyball & Football testing |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:20am- 7:00am |
RCC Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am | vs. Spearfish | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Douglas - Box Elder | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Spearfish | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Commons
Team Meals | |
Team Meals |