Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
A117 PE Classroom
more.. Middle School Wrestling Tournament |
Middle School Wrestling Tournament | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Naasz Gymnasium
more.. MS tournament |
MS tournament | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | V/JV/9R | |
V/JV/9R | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
9:00am | vs. Mandan | |
9:00am | vs. Custer | |
11:00am | vs. Sioux Falls Washington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #1
more.. PT Testing/Sheriff's Office | |
PT Testing/Sheriff's Office | ||
3:40pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
4th grade bball practice | |
4th grade bball practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
Nucleo Basketball Practice : Jake Heck | |
Nucleo Basketball Practice : Jake Heck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:00am | ||
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Adaptive PE | |
Adaptive PE | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
D102-Computer Lab
| |
3:40pm- 6:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
V/JV/S/9R | |
V/JV/S/9R | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Commons Freshman Down
Hadorn meeting | |
Hadorn meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:40pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
Nucleo Basketball Practice : Jake Heck | |
Nucleo Basketball Practice : Jake Heck | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
Sandi Mount Team boys bball practice | |
Sandi Mount Team boys bball practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fieldhouse Track
Agility testing | |
Agility testing | ||
10:30am | vs. Campbell County | |
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Adaptive PE | |
Adaptive PE | ||
12:15pm | vs. Thunder Basin | |
3:30pm | vs. Thunder Basin | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
D102-Computer Lab
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Campbell County | |
5:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
5:45pm | vs. Thunder Basin | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Central High School
City PTA Reflections Ceremony in the CHS Performing Arts Theatre | |
City PTA Reflections Ceremony in the CHS Performing Arts Theatre | ||
7:00pm | vs. Huron | |
7:30pm | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Anatomy & Physiology blood drive | |
Anatomy & Physiology blood drive | ||
10:30am | vs. Campbell County | |
1:45pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Campbell County | |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
more.. Robotics Meet Setup - will also use main hallway | |
Robotics Meet Setup - will also use main hallway | ||
3:40pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Sheridan | |
5:45pm | vs. Campbell County | |
7:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central |