Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SD Honors Orchestra @ Mitchell place TBD | ||
SD Honors Orchestra @ Mitchell place TBD | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Blood Drive | |
Blood Drive | ||
9:00am | vs. North Platte | |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
3:40pm- 6:30pm | V/JV/9RW | |
V/JV/9RW | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 11:30pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. Central School Dance | |
Central School Dance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SD Honors Orchestra @ Mitchell place TBD | ||
SD Honors Orchestra @ Mitchell place TBD | ||
9:00am | vs. Rapid City Christian | |
9:00am | vs. Rapid City Christian | |
9:00am | vs. North Platte | |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:10am | vs. Spearfish | |
10:10am | vs. Spearfish | |
6:30pm |
Theatre Lobby
Freshman Jazz Night - Theatre Lobby | |
Freshman Jazz Night - Theatre Lobby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | Sprinkler/alarm testing | |
Sprinkler/alarm testing | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
more.. Intramural Basketball | |
Intramural Basketball | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. Practice-Blomme | |
Practice-Blomme | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. AAU practice - Brandhagen | |
AAU practice - Brandhagen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:10am |
Weight Room
Football workouts/lifting | |
Football workouts/lifting | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
4:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
5:30pm | vs. Sturgis Brown High Schoool | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Sturgis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. Track and Field Practice | |
Track and Field Practice | ||
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Adaptive PE | |
Adaptive PE | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
D102-Computer Lab
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:40pm- 6:30pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Central High School
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:40pm- 6:30pm | V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Commons
Family Night | |
Family Night | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #2
Basketball Practice - Brad Heid | |
Basketball Practice - Brad Heid | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
Nucleo Basketball Practice : Jake Heck | |
Nucleo Basketball Practice : Jake Heck | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
Sandi Mount Team boys bball practice | |
Sandi Mount Team boys bball practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:10am |
Weight Room
Football workouts/lifting | |
Football workouts/lifting | ||
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Adaptive PE | |
Adaptive PE | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
D102-Computer Lab
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:40pm- 6:30pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. V/JV | |
V/JV | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
|