Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
RCC Theater
Large Group Contest - time TBA | ||
Large Group Contest - time TBA | ||
6:15am- 7:10am |
A117 PE Classroom
more.. | |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Commons Freshman Down
| |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
Large Group Contest | |
Large Group Contest | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | Region 8 Large Group Contest @ CHS | |
Region 8 Large Group Contest @ CHS | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Wolfe PE | |
Wolfe PE | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
FACS Class CPR Training | |
FACS Class CPR Training | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
A117 PE Classroom
more.. Football workouts/lifting | |
Football workouts/lifting | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Freshman House Commons Lower Level
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
F118
Drivers Ed | |
Drivers Ed | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
Dr. Gaden Meeting |
Dr. Gaden Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Off-Season Mat | |
Off-Season Mat | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
more.. Sacred Hoops Practice | |
Sacred Hoops Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #2
Basketball Practice - Melissa Austin | |
Basketball Practice - Melissa Austin | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
practice - soccer | |
practice - soccer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:10am |
Weight Room
Football workouts/lifting | |
Football workouts/lifting | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Auditorium
Middle School Visit - East | |
Middle School Visit - East | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Wolfe PE | |
Wolfe PE | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
FACS Class CPR Training | |
FACS Class CPR Training | ||
10:00am | vs. Huron
@ Huron
| |
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Adaptive PE | |
Adaptive PE | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
Football workouts/lifting | |
Football workouts/lifting | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
F118
Drivers Ed | |
Drivers Ed | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
RCC Theater
Spring Choir Concert | |
Spring Choir Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00pm |
Commons
Spring Swing Concert | |
Spring Swing Concert | ||
7:30am | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre Invite is Central Time | |
Invite is Central Time | ||
9:00am | vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman | |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
F118
Drivers Ed | |
Drivers Ed | ||
5:00pm | vs. Sioux Falls
@ Howard Wood
| |
7:00pm |
Commons
Spring Swing | |
Spring Swing |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Commons
more.. JROTC Drill Meet | |
JROTC Drill Meet | ||
7:30am | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre Invite is Central Time | |
Invite is Central Time | ||
8:00am | vs. Sioux Falls
@ Howard Wood
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:30pm |
RCC Theater
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Field House Court #1
basketball practice - DJanvrin | |
basketball practice - DJanvrin | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Basketball Practice - Melissa Austin | |
Basketball Practice - Melissa Austin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:10am |
Weight Room
Football workouts/lifting | |
Football workouts/lifting | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
Football workouts/lifting | |
Football workouts/lifting | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
F118
Drivers Ed | |
Drivers Ed | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Off-Season Mat | |
Off-Season Mat | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
B101 CCC Training Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. Sacred Hoops Practice | |
Sacred Hoops Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. Track and Field Practice |
Track and Field Practice | ||
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Adaptive PE | |
Adaptive PE | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rapid City Stevens |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sturgis
@ Sturgis |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Track
more.. | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Event starts @ 6pm | |
Event starts @ 6pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Christian | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
F118
Drivers Ed | |
Drivers Ed | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
more.. training | |
training | ||
6:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens
@ Rapid City Tennis Center
|