Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
@St. Paul
HSBB: Boone Central @ St. Paul
Double Header
Talent: Mookie
3
4
5
@Osmond
HSBB: Hartington CC @ Osmond
Boys Game
Talent: Mookie
6
7
@Wayne
HSBB: Norfolk Catholic @ Wayne
Boys Game
Talent: Mookie
6:50pm - 9:00pm
@South Sioux City
BB BOYS ONLY: NORFLK @ SOUTH SIOUX CITY - NORTH FEED
PRODUCER: HARMS
TALENT: ALEX/LOU7:00pm - 9:00pm
@York
BB BOYS ONLY: BEATRICE @ YORK - SOUTH FEED
PRODUCER: TYLER
TALENT: BRANDON/ANDY8
5:50pm - 9:30pm
@Falls City
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: DILLER-ODELL @ FALLS CITY SH - SOUTH FEED
PRODUCER: TYLER
TALENT: BRANDON/ANDY5:50pm - 9:00pm
@Ogallala
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: COZAD @ OGALLALA - COZAD CABLE
PRODUCER/DIRECTOR: WILL
TALENT: ALEX/ELIC6:05pm - 9:00pm
@Orchard
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: WEST HOLT @ SUMMERLAND - NORTH FEED
PRODUCER: HARMS
TALENT: ERIC/LOU9
9:00am - 9:30am
@Gothenburg
Bayer Channel 30 Minute Program - part 1 - to play statewide4:20pm - 8:30pm
@Hershey
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: BRIDGEPORT @ HERSHEY - NETWORK WIDE
PRODUCER: WILL
TALENT: ALEX/ELIC
10
12:00pm - 12:30pm
@Gothenburg
Bayer Channel 30 Minute Program - part 1 - to play statewide11
6:00am
Registration for the Laugh and a Half Marathon Opens7:00am
Best of Northeast Nebraska Voting Kicks Off 12
13
14
@Battle Creek
HSBB: Lutheran High @ Battle Creek
Double Header
Talent: Mookie
5:50pm - 9:30pm
@North Bend
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: WAYNE @ NORTH BEND CENTRAL - NETWORK WIDE (ONLINE ONLY UNTIL 6:30 PM)
PRODUCER: WILL
TALENT: ALEX/LOU15
@Lincoln
HSBB: Norfolk @ Lincoln North Star
Boys Only
Talent: Mookie
6:00pm - 9:30pm
@Creighton
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: LAUREL-CONCORD-COLERIDGE @ CREIGHTON - NORTH FEED
PRODUCER: HARMS
TALENT: ERIC/LOU7:20pm - 9:30pm
@Lincoln
BB BOYS ONLY: GRAND ISLAND @ LINCOLN SOUTHEAST
PRODUCER: TYLER
TALENT: BRANDON/ANDY16
9:00am - 9:30am
@Gothenburg
Bayer Channel 30 Minute Program - part 2 - to play statewide2:20pm - 5:30pm
@Firth
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: CRETE @ NORRIS - NETWORK WIDE
PRODUCER: TYLER
TALENT: BRANDON/ANDY3:20pm - 7:00pm
@Cairo
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: COZAD @ CENTURA - COZAD CABLE
PRODUCER: WILL
TALENT: ALEX/ELIC5:50pm - 9:30pm
@Bancroft
BB GIRLS AND BOYS: PONCA @ BRLD - NETWORK WIDE
PRODUCER: HARMS
TALENT: ERIC/LOU
17
12:00pm - 12:30pm
@Gothenburg
Bayer Channel 30 Minute Program - part 2 - to play statewide18
19
20
21
@Neligh
HSBB: Norfolk Catholic @ Neligh Oakdale
Double Header
Talent: Mookie
22
23
@Pierce
HSBB: Battle Creek @ Pierce
Double Header
Talent: Mookie
9:00am - 9:30am
@Gothenburg
Bayer Channel 30 Minute Program - part 3 - to play statewide
24
12:00pm - 12:30pm
@Gothenburg
Bayer Channel 30 Minute Program - part 3 - to play statewide25
26
@Crofton
HSBB: Lutheran High @ Crofton
Boys Game
Talent: Mookie
27
28
@Randolph
HSBB: Plainview @ Randolph
Double Header
Talent: Mookie
29
30