Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Lake Forest
@ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
| |
6:30pm | vs. Vernon Hills | |
Mon., Jun. 7 Match 1 at 5:30 pm: (9) Grayslake (Central) at (8) Lake Forest (H.S.) — Played at the higher seed Match 2 at 6:30 pm: (11) Grayslake (North) at (6) Libertyville — Played at the higher seed Tue., Jun. 8 Match 3 at 5:30 pm: (1) Vernon Hills vs. Winner Match 1 Match 4 at 6:30 pm: (4) Mundelein (H.S.) vs. Winner Match 2 Thu., Jun. 10 Match 5 at 6:00 pm: Winner Match 3 vs. Winner Match 4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-10-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ ACHS - Antioch Community High School
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-10-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ ACHS - Antioch Community High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-10-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ ACHS - Antioch Community High School |
6:00pm | vs. Huntley
@ Huntley High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Grayslake Central
@ Grayslake Central High School
Field events begin at 4pm and running events at 6:30 | |
Field events begin at 4pm and running events at 6:30 | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-09-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ ACHS - Antioch Community High School
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-09-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ ACHS - Antioch Community High School
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-09-21) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ ACHS - Antioch Community High School
|
6:00pm | vs. Vernon Hills
vs Libertyville | |
vs Libertyville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Waukegan High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Waukegan High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Waukegan High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. IHSA
@ Eastern Illinois University 600 Lincoln Ave. Charleston IL 61920
|
Match 1 at 5:30 pm: (9) Grayslake (Central) at (8) Lake Forest (H.S.) — Played at the higher seed
Match 2 at 6:30 pm: (11) Grayslake (North) at (6) Libertyville — Played at the higher seed
Tue., Jun. 8
Match 3 at 5:30 pm: (1) Vernon Hills vs. Winner Match 1
Match 4 at 6:30 pm: (4) Mundelein (H.S.) vs. Winner Match 2
Thu., Jun. 10
Match 5 at 6:00 pm: Winner Match 3 vs. Winner Match 4