Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:20am- 7:00am |
RCC Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Sturgis
@ Sturgis | |
9:00am | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
9:00am | vs. Natrona County | |
9:00am | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
9:00am | vs. Natrona County | |
9:00am | vs. Sundance | |
10:00am | vs. Wright Junior Senior | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
6:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
8:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Pierre | |
9:00am | vs. Pierre | |
9:00am | vs. Wright Junior Senior | |
9:00am | vs. Sundance | |
9:00am | vs. Cheyenne East | |
9:00am | vs. Gering | |
9:00am | vs. Gillette | |
9:00am | vs. Cheyenne East | |
9:00am | vs. Gering | |
11:00am | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
11:00am | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
11:00am | vs. Pierre | |
1:00pm | vs. Pierre |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:20am- 7:00am |
RCC Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
11:00am | vs. Aberdeen Roncalli
@ Pierre | |
1:00pm | vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
RCC Auditorium
#1 | |
#1 | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
6:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
8:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:20am- 7:00am |
RCC Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:20am- 7:00am |
RCC Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am | vs. Douglas - Box Elder | |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Football South Practice Field
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Campbell County |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Casper Natrona County |
4:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Freshman House Commons Lower Level
Team Meal | |
Team Meal | ||
5:45pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:45pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
A 104-Choir
more.. Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens |