Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman | |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Wrestling Room
Open Run | |
Open Run | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
S 100-Science
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court West
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Coaches Meeting | |
Coaches Meeting | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fieldhouse Track
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rapid City High School Annex Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm | vs. Campbell County | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #2
| |
7:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
7:00pm | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman | |
6:15am- 7:15am |
Weight Room
Open Workouts | |
Open Workouts | ||
9:00am | vs. Casper Natrona County | |
9:40am- 11:30am |
RCC Auditorium
Speck/Lore Class | |
Speck/Lore Class | ||
1:45pm- 3:20pm |
RCC Auditorium
Speck/Lore Class | |
Speck/Lore Class | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fieldhouse Track
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
6:00pm | vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman | |
7:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Casper Natrona County | |
9:00am | vs. Hill City | |
11:00am | vs. Campbell County | |
12:30pm | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:30am |
Field House Court #2
| |
11:00am- 3:30pm | Games | |
Games | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Noyes 6th grade team | |
Noyes 6th grade team | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Skills Training | |
Skills Training |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
Weight Room
Open Workouts | |
Open Workouts | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
RCC Theater
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court West
| |
3:40pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fieldhouse Track
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rapid City High School Annex Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #2
| |
6:15pm- 10:00pm |
A 104-Choir
more.. Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | Practice S & 9R | |
Practice S & 9R | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #2
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
RCC Theater
| |
9:40am- 11:30am |
RCC Auditorium
Speck/Lore Class | |
Speck/Lore Class | ||
1:45pm- 3:20pm |
RCC Auditorium
Speck/Lore Class | |
Speck/Lore Class | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
3:40pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
RCC Theater
#6 | |
#6 | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fieldhouse Track
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Newcastle |
4:00pm | vs. Newcastle | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rapid City High School Annex Gym
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
A113-FACS
Kid Shape | |
Kid Shape | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #2
| |
6:15am- 7:15am |
Weight Room
Open Workouts | |
Open Workouts | ||
7:00am- 7:45am |
S 102-Science
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
RCC Auditorium
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
A 104-Choir
more.. | |
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
3:40pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Fieldhouse Track
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Rapid City High School Annex Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #2
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Field House Court #1
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Skills Training | |
Skills Training |