Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Commons
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
9:00am | TBA vs. Brookings | |
9:00am | TBA vs. Belle Fourche | |
10:00am- 2:00pm | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am | TBA vs. Red Cloud | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | TBA vs. Casper Natrona County | |
6:00pm | Game vs. Brandon Valley @ Rapid City | |
Game vs. Brandon Valley @ Rapid City | ||
8:00pm | Game vs. Sioux Falls @ Rapid City | |
Game vs. Sioux Falls @ Rapid City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
more.. Skeleton Crew Rehearsal TBD | ||
Skeleton Crew Rehearsal TBD | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm | Game vs. Brandon Valley @ Rapid City | |
Game vs. Brandon Valley @ Rapid City | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
more.. | |
2:00pm | Game vs. Sioux Falls @ Rapid City | |
Game vs. Sioux Falls @ Rapid City | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court West
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Team Practice | |
Team Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:20am |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
9W Practice | |
9W Practice | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Auditorium
NSU Band Tour | |
NSU Band Tour | ||
8:00am- 3:20pm |
Wrestling Room
Jasinski - PE | |
Jasinski - PE | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:35pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
V/JV/S | |
V/JV/S | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sturgis
@ Sturgis | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
A 104-Choir
more.. Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #1
Little Cobblers | |
Little Cobblers | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
5th Grade Travel Boys Basketball Practice | |
5th Grade Travel Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
more.. | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice - Dahmus | |
Practice - Dahmus | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
7:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 9:26pm | V/JV/S/9RW Practice | |
V/JV/S/9RW Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Hot Springs | |
4:30pm | vs. Hot Springs | |
5:30pm | vs. Campbell County | |
6:00pm | vs. Hot Springs | |
6:00pm | vs. Hot Springs | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:15am |
A117 PE Classroom
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:20am- 7:50am |
Freshman House Commons Lower Level
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
8:00am- 3:20pm |
Wrestling Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Cobbler College Signings | |
Cobbler College Signings | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Commons
McCulley Parent Meeting | |
McCulley Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
5th Grade Travel Boys Basketball Practice | |
5th Grade Travel Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
more.. | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman | |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Fieldhouse Track
PT Testing | |
PT Testing | ||
8:00am- 3:20pm |
Wrestling Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
12:00pm- 12:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Adaptive PE | |
Adaptive PE | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Field House Court #2
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm | V/JV/S/9RW Practice | |
V/JV/S/9RW Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Cobbler Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice - Dahmus | |
Practice - Dahmus | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman | |
8:00am- 11:17am |
Wrestling Room
JROTC | |
JROTC | ||
1:45pm- 3:20pm |
Wrestling Room
JROTC Training | |
JROTC Training | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
4:00pm | TBA vs. Newcastle | |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
5:30pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens | |
6:00pm | TBA vs. Sioux Falls | |
7:00pm | vs. Rapid City Stevens |