Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Naasz Gymnasium and Field House
Varsity & JV practice | |
Varsity & JV practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Naasz Gymnasium and Field House
Freshmen/C Volleyball Practice | |
Freshmen/C Volleyball Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Football South Practice Field
Marching Band Practice | |
Marching Band Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
4:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
4:00pm | vs. Thunder Basin
@ Parkview | |
6:00pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
6:00pm | vs. Sturgis | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
A117 PE Classroom
Meeting | |
Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
1:00pm | Team Pictures | |
Team Pictures | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Naasz Gymnasium and Field House
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Court #2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Court #2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Douglas - Box Elder | |
4:00pm | TBA vs. Rapid City | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Football South Practice Field
Marching Band Practice | |
Marching Band Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Thomas More
@ Parkview | |
4:15pm- 6:15pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | TBA vs. Belle Fourche | |
5:00pm | TBA vs. Belle Fourche | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA |
10:00am | TBA vs. Spearfish
@ Evans Park
| |
12:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
12:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
2:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
2:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Court #2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Spearfish | |
8:00pm | vs. Aberdeen Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Pierre | |
9:00am | vs. Pierre | |
11:00am | TBA vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
11:00am | TBA vs. Pierre
@ Pierre | |
11:00am | vs. Pierre | |
11:00am | vs. Pierre | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Activities Center Lobby
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Court #2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Douglas - Box Elder | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
Field House Court #1
Practice | |
Practice |