Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 12th | |
Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 12th | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
Girls basketball practice 9th - 12th grades | |
Girls basketball practice 9th - 12th grades | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sturgis | |
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Girls Basketball practice 9th - 10th grades | |
Girls Basketball practice 9th - 10th grades | ||
6:15am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #1
Cobbler Coeds Practice | |
Cobbler Coeds Practice | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Naasz Gym Court East
more.. Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 10th | |
Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 10th | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Boys Basketball Practice - JV/Varsity | |
Boys Basketball Practice - JV/Varsity | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
Girls Basketball practice - Varsity | |
Girls Basketball practice - Varsity | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Campbell County |
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 12th | |
Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 12th | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Naasz Gym Court Main
Girls basketball practice 9th - 12th grades | |
Girls basketball practice 9th - 12th grades |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rapid City |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Field House Court #1
Cobbler Coeds Practice | |
Cobbler Coeds Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Naasz Gym Court East
more.. Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 12th | |
Boys Basketball Practice 9th - 12th | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Field House Courts 1 & 2
Girls basketball practice 9th - 12th grades | |
Girls basketball practice 9th - 12th grades |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
3:30pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
3:30pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
4:00pm | vs. Clark/Willow Lake
@ Watertown
| |
4:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Casper Natrona County |
4:00pm | TBA vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Watertown (SD) |
5:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
5:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
6:30pm | vs. Watertown (SD) | |
8:00pm | vs. Watertown (SD) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Douglas - Box Elder |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Casper Natrona County |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Hill City |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Hill City |
11:00am | vs. Brookings | |
11:00am | vs. Sioux Valley
@ Sioux Valley High School
| |
11:00am | vs. Brookings | |
12:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookings |
12:30pm | vs. Brookings | |
12:30pm | vs. Brookings | |
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookings |
2:00pm | vs. Brookings | |
2:00pm | vs. Brookings |