Rapid City Stevens

Rapid City Stevens

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Rapid City Central
 @  Arrowhead Country Club Golf Course location

Arrowhead Country Club Golf Course

Arrowhead Country Club Golf Course
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Spearfish
 @  Spearfish High Schoollocation
4:00pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. Spearfish
 @  Spearfish High Schoollocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Rapid City Christian
 @  Sioux Parklocation
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Blue Match

vs. Rapid City Central
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

vs. Rapid City Central
5:45pmVolleyball: Girls Sophomore Match

vs. Rapid City Central
5:45pmVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Silver Match

vs. Rapid City Central
6:00pmSoccer: Girls JV Game

vs. Spearfish
 @  Spearfish High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Spearfish
 @  Spearfish High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Rapid City Central
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Rapid City Central
 @  Hart Ranch Golf Course location
Thursday, October 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmCross Country: Varsity Meet

vs. Sturgis
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Rapid City Central
Friday, October 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
 @  Sioux Parklocation
3:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Rapid City Central
 @  Elks Golf Course location
3:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman
 @  Sioux Parklocation
3:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament

vs. Scottsbluff
6:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Rapid City Central
 @  O'Harra Stadiumlocation
Saturday, October 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDFootball: Sub-Varsity Game

vs. Campbell County
 @  Gillettelocation
TBDVolleyball: Girls Sophomore Tournament

vs. Lead Deadwood
TBDVolleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament

vs. Scottsbluff
TBDVolleyball: Girls JV Triangular

vs. Douglas
 @  Douglas High Schoollocation
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
 @  Sioux Parklocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Blue Tournament

vs. Custer
 @  Custer High Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Silver Tournament

vs. Custer
 @  Custer High Schoollocation
12:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Sioux Falls Washington
 @  Sioux Parklocation
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Monday, October 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Boys Varsity SDHSAA Tournament

TBA vs. Yankton
 @  Yankton Hillcrest Golf Club location
4:00pmFootball: Freshman 9th Grade Game

vs. Belle Fourche