Skip to content
Rapid City Stevens
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Belle Fourche High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rapid City High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12:30pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
8:00pm
Hockey: Boys: V
@Rapid City-Thunderdome
2
2:00pm
Hockey: Boys: V
@Rapid City-Thunderdome
3
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
Drama
@Stevens High School Theatre
One-Act Performances
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4
Drama
@Stevens High School Theatre
One-Act Performances
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Douglas High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Douglas High School
5
6
Drama
@Sioux Falls O'Gorman
State One-Acts
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
7
Drama
@Sioux Falls O'Gorman
State One-Acts
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Sioux Falls Lincoln High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
8
Drama
@Sioux Falls O'Gorman
State One-Acts
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Douglas High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Douglas High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hill City High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Yankton High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Douglas High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Douglas High School
6:00pm
Hockey: Boys: V
@Rapid City-Thunderdome
9
2:00pm
Hockey: Boys: V
@Rapid City-Thunderdome
10
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Sturgis Brown High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Sturgis Brown High School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12
Band
@Rapid City Civic Center
Region 8 Solo & Ensemble Contest
Choir
@Rapid City Civic Center
Region 8 Solo & Ensemble Contest
ORF
@Rapid City Civic Center
Region 8 Solo & Ensemble Contest
13
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Rapid City Central High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Rapid City Central High School
14
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@Aberdeen Central High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Rapid City Stevens High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
15
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@Aberdeen Central High School
8:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Spearfish High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Spearfish High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Spearfish High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Spearfish High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
11:30am
Basketball: B/10th
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
2:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
16
17
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Rapid City Christian High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Rapid City Christian High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Rapid City Christian High School
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Spearfish High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spearfish High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Spearfish High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spearfish High School
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Rapid City Central High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rapid City Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Rapid City Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Rapid City Central High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rapid City Central High School
21
22
9:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Douglas High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sturgis Brown High School
23
24
25
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Rapid City Central High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rapid City Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Rapid City Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Rapid City Central High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rapid City Central High School
26
27
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sioux Falls
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/10th
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
28
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sioux Falls
8:00pm
Hockey: Boys: V
@Pierre-Oahe Expo Center
29
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sioux Falls
8:00pm
Hockey: Boys: V
@Watertown Arena
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?