Rapid City Stevens

Rapid City Stevens

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Rapid City
 @  Arrowhead Country Club Golf Course location
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDVolleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBA location
12:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Sioux Falls Roosevelt
 @  Sioux Falls location
1:00pmCross Country: Varsity Meet

vs. Sturgis
3:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Sioux Falls Bishop O'Gorman
 @  Sioux Falls location
3:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament

vs. Scottsbluff
3:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Rapid City
 @  Elks Golf Course location
6:00pmFootball: Varsity Game

vs. Rapid City Central
 @  O'Harra Stadiumlocation
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDVolleyball: Girls JV Triangular

vs. Douglas
 @  Douglas High Schoollocation
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Sioux Falls Lincoln
 @  Lincoln High School location
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Blue Tournament

vs. Custer
 @  Custer High Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Silver Tournament

vs. Custer
 @  Custer High Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament

vs. Scottsbluff
12:00pmFootball: Sub-Varsity Game

vs. Campbell County
 @  Sioux Park Stadium location
12:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Sioux Falls Washington
 @  Sioux Falls location
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity SDHSAA Tournament

TBA vs. Sioux Falls
 @  Willow Run Golf Course location
4:00pmFootball: Freshman 9th Grade Game

vs. Belle Fourche
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity SDHSAA Tournament

TBA vs. Sioux Falls
 @  Willow Run Golf Course location
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls Sophomore Match

vs. Thunder Basin
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
4:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity SDHSAA Playoffs

vs. Yankton
 @  Sioux Park Stadium location
4:30pmVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Silver Game

vs. St. Thomas More
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
5:00pmCompetitive Cheer: Girls Varsity Competition

vs. Brandon Valley
5:00pmCompetitive Dance: Girls Varsity Competition

vs. Brandon Valley
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls Freshman-Blue Game

vs. St. Thomas More
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
6:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity SDHSAA Playoffs

vs. Douglas
 @  Sioux Park Stadium location
Wednesday, October 7, 2020