Rapid City Stevens

Rapid City Stevens

Tuesday, December 8, 2020
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Friday, December 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmWrestling: Varsity Tournament

vs. Brandon Valley
Buffalo
Campbell County
Casper Natrona County
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Custer
Dickinson
Douglas - Box Elder
Gering
Harding County
Hettinger
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie
Lead Deadwood
Mandan
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle
Philip
Pierre
Rapid City Central
Sheridan
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Spearfish High School
St. Thomas More
Sturgis
Thunder Basin
Todd County
Williston
Windsor
Winner
Worland'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Civic Center Arena location
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Brandon Valley
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
4:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Brandon Valley
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
6:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Brandon Valley
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
8:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Brandon Valley
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
Saturday, December 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amWrestling: Varsity Tournament

vs. Brandon Valley
Buffalo
Campbell County
Casper Natrona County
Chamberlain
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Custer
Dickinson
Douglas - Box Elder
Gering
Harding County
Hettinger
Hot Springs
Huron
Laramie
Lead Deadwood
Mandan
Milbank
Mitchell
Newcastle
Philip
Pierre
Rapid City Central
Sheridan
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Spearfish High School
St. Thomas More
Sturgis
Thunder Basin
Todd County
Williston
Windsor
Winner
Worland'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Civic Center Arena location
9:00amBasketball: Boys Freshman-Blue Tournament

vs. Douglas
 @  Douglas High Schoollocation
9:00amBasketball: Boys Freshman-Silver Tournament

vs. Douglas
 @  Douglas High Schoollocation
10:00amBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Yankton
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
10:00amBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Yankton
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
11:00amBasketball: Girls Freshman-Silver Game

vs. Belle Fourche
11:00amGymnastics: Varsity Invitational

vs. Aberdeen Central
1:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Yankton
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
2:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Yankton
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Monday, December 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Freshman-Silver Game

vs. Sturgis Brown
 @  Sturgis High School location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Freshman-Silver Game

vs. Sturgis Brown
 @  Carold Heier Gymnasium location