Skip to content
Rapid City Stevens
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
TBD
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Harding County High School
9:30am
Gymnastics: V
@Rapid City High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3
4
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spearfish High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spearfish High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Spearfish High School
Stevens Sophomore Girls will not play at Spearfish.
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Spearfish High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Spearfish High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lead Deadwood High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spearfish High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Spearfish High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spearfish High School
6
7
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
8
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pierre Riggs High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Pierre High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Pierre Riggs High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Pierre Riggs High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pierre Riggs High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
9
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Brandon Valley High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Aberdeen Central High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Aberdeen Central High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Aberdeen Central High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Aberdeen Central High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Aberdeen Central High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10
11
12
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@TBA
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Lead Deadwood High School
13
14
4:00pm
ORF
Streamed Concert Only
5:00pm
Choir
Streamed Concert Only
15
16
9:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Pierre Riggs High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Mitchell High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Bennett County High School
17
18
TBD
Wrestling: JV
@Sturgis High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Silver
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
20
21
TBD
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Rapid City Central High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
23
9:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman-Silver
@Hill City High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pierre Riggs High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Pierre Riggs High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Rapid City High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
24
25
26
27
28
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
Dual - JV at 5:30pm/Varsity at 7pm
29
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Belle Fourche High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
30
10:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman-Blue
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Pierre Riggs High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carold Heier Gymnasium
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?