Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
TPCC Court A
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:45am |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
(Cancelled) |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Bethesda Christian | |
6:00pm | vs. Indiana Math & Science Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
TPCC Court A
| |
4:45pm | vs. Bethesda Christian | |
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bethesda Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Reed Athletic Center
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Eagle Church @ Anson Court A
| |
3:40pm- 6:00pm |
TPCC Court A
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Indiana School for the Deaf |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
TPCC Court A
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Reed Athletic Center
Open weight room for all athletes. | |
Open weight room for all athletes. | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Pacer Athletic Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
(Changed) |
Eagle Church @ Anson Court A
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Roundtrippers
| |
6:00pm | vs. Christel House Academy | |
6:30pm | vs. Park Tudor
@ Traders Point Christian Schools
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Traders Point Christian Academy - TPCA Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Reed Athletic Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Reed Athletic Center
Open weight room for all athletes. | |
Open weight room for all athletes. | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
TPCC Court A
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Eagle Church @ Anson Court A
| |
5:00pm | vs. Mooresville Christian Academy | |
6:15pm | vs. Mooresville Christian Academy |